Menu and Pricing

Menu of Services at Lucky Hair Co. Salon Spa and Boutique

What is a Level-Based Salon?

This means every customer can be matched with the stylist or service provider that meets their individual needs and budget. Our stylists and service providers are promoted as they achieve their goals. Customer satisfaction and overall performance increase the value of their time as well as the level of service they can provide to each client. Our guest-services team will be happy to match you with the stylist or service provider that suits your needs.

Haircuts, Styles,& WaxingStylist Level 1Stylist Level 2Stylist Level 3Stylist Level 4Stylist Level 4A
Women’s Haircut/Style5558616669
Men’s Haircut3032353942
Child’s Haircut <113034364043
Beard & Bang Trim1718202224
Special Occasion7070707070
Flat or Curling Iron, Hot Rollers20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min
Shampoo Blow Dry4042454952
Redken Acidic BondingCustomized Treatment2323232323
Pureology Luxury Superfood Treatment2525252525
Pureology Color Sealer2525252525
Olaplex Treatment2525252525
Brazilian Blowout Split End Mender2525252525
Malibu Hair Prep Treatment2424242424
Brow Wax1717171717
ColorLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 4A
Balayage / Ombre160165175180185
Platinum Card Mega Foil260263266269272
Complete Color 4oz7881848792
Retouch 2oz6467707376
Corrective Color (Per Hour) All inclusive100105110115120
Full Foils (31 or more)110115120125130
Partial Foils (up to 30)899295100105
Less than 10 (per foil)1010101010
Gloss / Refresh / Tone 2oz With Blowout7578818487
Men’s Color4445475155
Brow Tint / Wax Combo3535353535
TextureLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 4A
Brazilian Blowout Complete Package With Take Home After Care System290290290290290
Full Perm (31+ rods)105110115120125