Menu and Pricing

Menu of Services at Lucky Hair Co. Salon Spa and Boutique

What is a Level-Based Salon?

This means every customer can be matched with the stylist or service provider that meets their individual needs and budget. Our stylists and service providers are promoted as they achieve their goals. Customer satisfaction and overall performance increase the value of their time as well as the level of service they can provide to each client. Our guest-services team will be happy to match you with the stylist or service provider that suits your needs.

Haircuts, Styles,& WaxingStylist Level 1Stylist Level 2Stylist Level 3Stylist Level 4Stylist Level 5Stylist Level 6
Women’s Haircut/Style555861666769
Men’s Haircut303235394245
Child’s Haircut <11303436404345
Beard & Bang Trim171820222425
Special Occasion707070707070
Flat or Curling Iron, Hot Rollers20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min20 for 15 Min
Shampoo Blow Dry404245495255
Redken Acidic BondingCustomized Treatment232323232323
Pureology Luxury Superfood Treatment252525252525
Pureology Color Sealer252525252525
Olaplex Treatment252525252525
Brazilian Blowout Split End Mender252525252525
Malibu Hair Prep Treatment242424242424
Brow Wax171717171717
ColorLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 5Level 6
Balayage / Ombre160165170180185190
Platinum Card Mega Foil260263266269272275
Complete Color 4oz788184879294
Retouch 2oz646770737679
Corrective Color (Per Hour) All inclusive100105110115120125
Full Foils (31 or more)110115120125130135
Partial Foils (up to 30)899295100105110
Less than 10 (per foil)101010101010
Gloss / Refresh / Tone 2oz With Blowout757881848790
Men’s Color444547515559
Brow Tint / Wax Combo353535353535
TextureLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 5Level 6
Brazilian Blowout Complete Package With Take Home After Care System290290290290290290
Full Perm (31+ rods)105110115120125130